TA I LIMITED

Company number 03588080

Registered office address
51 Lime Street, London, EC3M 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DELPHCLOSE LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 17 Jul 1998