INSPIRATION HEALTHCARE GROUP PLC

Company number 03587944

Registered office address
Unit 2 Satellite Business Village, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDITHERM PLC 07 Dec 2001 - 23 Jun 2015
P.J.O. INDUSTRIAL (INDITHERM) LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 30 Jul 1998