Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINDEN DEVON LIMITED

Company number 03586768

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GERALD WOOD HOMES LIMITED 07 Jan 2000 - 31 Mar 2011
STONETREE LIMITED 24 Jun 1998 - 07 Jan 2000