C KNIGHT JOINERY LIMITED

Company number 03584855

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
TOOLMULE (UK) LIMITED 22 Jun 1998 - 14 May 2007