MORGAN STANLEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03584019

Registered office address
25 Cabot Square, London, E14 4QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER (EUROPE) LIMITED 02 Oct 1998 - 31 Oct 2000