Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCH PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03583567

Registered office address
19th Floor 22 Bishopsgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2025
due by 30 June 2025

Last statement dated 16 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLARCENTURY.COM LTD 02 Feb 2000 - 25 Aug 2015
SOLAR CENTURY SAMOS LIMITED 06 Jul 1998 - 02 Feb 2000
DELUXEMOOR LIMITED 18 Jun 1998 - 06 Jul 1998