CREDIT SUISSE INVESTMENTS (UK)

Company number 03582961

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
17 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDIT SUISSE FIRST BOSTON (UK) INVESTMENTS 30 Nov 1998 - 16 Jan 2006
HACKUNLIMCO (NO.16) 17 Jun 1998 - 30 Nov 1998