Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITE COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 03580680

Registered office address
No 2 Nelson House, Hamilton Terrace, Holly Walk, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV32 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE MITCHELL LIMITED 10 Nov 1999 - 04 Nov 2004
PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 22 Jul 1998 - 10 Nov 1999
HEATHWELL LIMITED 12 Jun 1998 - 22 Jul 1998