Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLOUDPAY UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 03579805

Registered office address
Kingsgate House, Newbury Road, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUDPAY LIMITED 09 Oct 2012 - 13 May 2013
PATERSONS HR AND PAYROLL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 03 Dec 2004 - 09 Oct 2012
PATERSONS PAYROLL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 19 Feb 2001 - 03 Dec 2004
PATERSONS PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED 11 Jun 1998 - 19 Feb 2001