Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

F2G LTD

Company number 03578625

Registered office address
Lankro Way, Eccles, Manchester, England, M30 0LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2023
due by 24 June 2023

Last statement dated 10 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNCTIONAL FUNGAL GENOMICS LTD 10 Jun 1998 - 29 Jul 1999