Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEFTON AVENUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03578174

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMWATERS LIMITED 09 Jun 1998 - 27 Jul 1998