Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCP SOUTH EAST & EAST ANGLIA LIMITED

Company number 03577582

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St Cross Street, London, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2025
due by 23 June 2025

Last statement dated 9 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2393) LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 17 Jun 1998