Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCP LONDON CENTRAL CITY LIMITED

Company number 03577465

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St Cross Street, London, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2387) LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 17 Jun 1998