Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCP SOUTH ENGLAND LIMITED

Company number 03577415

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St Cross Street, London, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2025
due by 23 June 2025

Last statement dated 9 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2389) LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 24 Jun 1998