HALLS FARM MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03577332

Registered office address
Bulman House Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSCO 272 LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 11 Aug 1998