Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCP EAST ANGLIA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03577180

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St. Cross Street, London, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2024
due by 1 September 2024

Last statement dated 18 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2401) LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 17 Jun 1998