Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRECISION INKS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03576758

Registered office address
5 Little Tennis Street, Nottingham, England, NG2 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2025
due by 5 February 2025

Last statement dated 22 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMCO FIFTY SIX LIMITED 05 Jun 1998 - 16 Sep 1998