Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOOTHAM CRESCENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03576756

Registered office address
Bootham Crescent, Newborough Street, York, North Yorkshire, YO30 7AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2022
due by 19 June 2022

Last statement dated 5 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOTHAM CRESCENT HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 08 Jul 1999 - 15 Jul 2004
LIMCO FIFTY EIGHT LIMITED 05 Jun 1998 - 08 Jul 1999