Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 03575203

Registered office address
Santon House 53/55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN RETAIL LIMITED 10 Apr 2002 - 09 Mar 2005
RAVEN SOHO LIMITED 29 May 1998 - 10 Apr 2002