Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTH UNLIMITED LIMITED

Company number 03574785

Registered office address
First Floor, Orion House, 5 Upper St. Martin's Lane, London, England, WC2H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTON HEALTH LIMITED 30 Oct 2012 - 26 Oct 2015
SYNERGIE CONSULTING LIMITED 03 Jun 1998 - 30 Oct 2012