GETBUSY UK LIMITED

Company number 03574066

Registered office address
Suite 8 The Works 20 West Street, Unity Campus, Pampisford, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB22 3FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RECKON SOFTWARE LIMITED 21 Aug 2015 - 03 Jul 2017
LINDEN HOUSE SOFTWARE LIMITED 28 May 1998 - 21 Aug 2015