Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARK LAWN MANAGEMENT WEYBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 03574054

Registered office address
22 Park Lawn Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 9EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2024
due by 16 June 2024

Last statement dated 2 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
JMN 210 LIMITED 02 Jun 1998 - 14 Sep 1998