Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABHL DIGITAL RADIO LIMITED

Company number 03573732

Registered office address
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUKBL DIGITAL RADIO LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 21 May 2013
NTL DIGITAL RADIO LIMITED 22 Jun 1998 - 31 Jan 2005
DE FACTO 717 LIMITED 02 Jun 1998 - 22 Jun 1998