AVANTI AWS LIMITED

Company number 03573561

Registered office address
Indigo House, Sussex Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 2LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDENTIAL AWS LIMITED 26 Mar 2007 - 15 Oct 2010
WASTE TYRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Jun 1998 - 26 Mar 2007