UNDERSHAFT (NO. 13) LIMITED

Company number 03573271

Registered office address
8 Surrey Street, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 3NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTO WINDSCREENS GROUP LIMITED 02 Sep 1998 - 30 Dec 2008
INHOCO 788 LIMITED 01 Jun 1998 - 02 Sep 1998