ROBOTIC LEGACY SUBSIDIARY ONE LIMITED

Company number 03572456

Registered office address
160 Great North Road, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL9 5JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEPHAESTUS (UK) HOLDINGS SUBSIDIARY ONE PLC 10 Nov 2010 - 17 Nov 2011
RTS THURNALL (HOLDINGS) PLC 08 Jan 2001 - 10 Nov 2010
RTS THURNALL PLC 29 Jun 1998 - 08 Jan 2001
HALLCO 220 PLC 29 May 1998 - 29 Jun 1998