Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLAR CENTURY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03570325

Registered office address
19th Floor 22 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2N 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLAR CENTURY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 31 Jul 1998 - 10 Mar 1999
THOROUGHREALM LIMITED 26 May 1998 - 31 Jul 1998