Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOCALINK INTERCHANGE NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 03565766

Registered office address
Drake House Three Rivers Court, Homestead Road, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LINK INTERCHANGE NETWORK LIMITED 26 Nov 1998 - 20 Feb 2017
LINSEC 506 LIMITED 12 May 1998 - 26 Nov 1998