INSPIRED GAMING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03565640

Registered office address
First Floor, 107 Station Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE14 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEISURE LINK GROUP LIMITED 16 Jul 1998 - 16 Nov 2006
STARNMIST LIMITED 18 May 1998 - 16 Jul 1998