Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

O2 BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03563363

Registered office address
5 Churchwell Avenue, Easthorpe, Colchester, Essex, England, CO5 9HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
EGI ASSOCIATES LIMITED 13 May 1998 - 09 Jul 1998