LAM PLAN INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 03561850

Registered office address
Unit 5 Pettings Court Farm, Hodsoll Street, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN15 7LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20412 - Manufacture of cleaning and polishing preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
ALGASAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Aug 1999 - 09 May 2006
SAPPHIRE MICROELECTRONICS LIMITED 11 May 1998 - 25 Aug 1999