CARMELITE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03561304

Registered office address
Point 3 Haywood Road, Warwick, CV34 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTAL HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 29 Jun 1998 - 21 Apr 2009
THE GRAND MOTORWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 May 1998 - 29 Jun 1998