Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBEY VIEW (RADLETT) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 03559136

Registered office address
Suite 4 Thamesbourne Lodge, Station Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CEDAR GROVE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 07 May 1998 - 29 May 2013