SOUTHERN CROSS CYMRU LIMITED

Company number 03558528

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD CYMRU LIMITED 14 Oct 2003 - 10 Jun 2005
NURSING HOME PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Aug 1998 - 14 Oct 2003
NHP LIMITED 03 Jul 1998 - 14 Aug 1998
LEGISLATOR 1385 LIMITED 06 May 1998 - 03 Jul 1998