IQUO LIMITED

Company number 03558333

Registered office address
East Farmhouse, Cams Hall Estate, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 8UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOWMAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED 06 May 1998 - 21 Jun 1999