ELECTRONIC BLACKBOARD LIMITED

Company number 03557115

Registered office address
C/o Tsl Education Ltd, 26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADSTART EDUCATIONAL COMPUTING LIMITED 01 May 1998 - 18 Feb 2003