Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUILDING FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 03556991

Registered office address
4th Floor, Khiara House, 25 - 26 Poland Street, London, England, W1F 8QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLFE VENTURES LIMITED 01 May 1998 - 21 Sep 2006