NGC OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03554325

Registered office address
Third Floor 10 Hammersmith Grove, Hammersmith, London, W6 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1646) LIMITED 28 Apr 1998 - 17 Mar 1999