Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (HODDESDON) LIMITED

Company number 03553774

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (NEWBURY PARK) LIMITED 22 Apr 1998 - 05 Dec 2001