Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITCO REIF SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 03552187

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2023
due by 29 November 2023

Last statement dated 15 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUITY PARTNERSHIPS FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Apr 1998 - 14 Jun 2011