SES SECURE LIMITED

Company number 03551656

Registered office address
First Floor, Chadsworth House, Wilmslow Road, Wilmslow, England, SK9 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCECHAIN LIMITED 23 Apr 1998 - 23 Feb 2021