Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITY LINK (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company number 03550482

Registered office address
Astral House, Imperial Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2022
due by 6 May 2022

Last statement dated 22 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GUIDEEVEN LIMITED 22 Apr 1998 - 30 Jun 1998