MGH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03550286

Registered office address
West Barn Manor Lane, Oare Hermitage, Thatcham, Berkshire, RG18 9SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILESTONE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Apr 1998 - 22 May 2003