Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FARLOWS LIMITED

Company number 03549429

Registered office address
9 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2024
due by 29 April 2024

Last statement dated 15 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTFISH LIMITED 15 Apr 1998 - 02 Oct 2000