EBS TRANSACTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03548752

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6712 - Security broking & fund management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2355) LIMITED 17 Apr 1998 - 27 May 1998