Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLEEDS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03547158

Registered office address
95 New Cavendish Street, London, W1W 6XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2023
due by 1 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLEEDS PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Aug 1998 - 14 Jul 2004
EXPANSIVE CREVICE LIMITED 17 Apr 1998 - 03 Aug 1998