A & A SUPERSTORES LIMITED

Company number 03546587

Registered office address
Corner Of Blackbird Road &, Ravensbridge Drive, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE4 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
A & A GLASS & GLAZING LIMITED 16 Apr 1998 - 19 Jun 2012