Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROOMS & VIEWS MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 03545030

Registered office address
Unit 3 Catheralls Industrial Estate, Pinfold Lane, Buckley, Flintshire, CH7 3PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVIDSON FABRICATIONS LIMITED 14 Apr 1998 - 23 Jul 2013