Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE ONE COUNTRY SHOPPING LIMITED

Company number 03544772

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKEAGLE COUNTRY SHOPPING LIMITED 30 Oct 1998 - 19 Apr 2001
ALBERTVILLE LIMITED 14 Apr 1998 - 30 Oct 1998