Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GALIOT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03544328

Registered office address
St Leonards House, North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARUN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 14 May 1998 - 22 Jan 2002
EGGSHELL (380) LIMITED 09 Apr 1998 - 14 May 1998